212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

1106W HAI PC ACCESS FOR WINDOWS

1106W HAI PC ACCESS FOR WINDOWS
LEVITON SECURITY AND AUTOMATION
2H-1106W
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

This software allows you to access your automation system over the telephone or over a direct serial connection (RS-232/RS-485 through a built-in or optional serial interface module) by using an IBM PC compatible computer system, or over a network connection (i.e., Ethernet, Internet) using a secure, encrypted link when connected to the Omni IIe, OmniPro II, Lumina, or Lumina Pro Ethernet port.

Also known as

  • HAI PC Access - Utility - PC
  • Leviton Security and Automation LV1106W PC Access Software for End Users