Home > Shop Brands > American Fibertek - AFI - The Security Industry's Transmission Specialists. >

  American Fibertek SFP-SX 850nm-500m MM Dual Fiber Industrial Temp

American Fibertek   SFP-SX  850nm-500m MM Dual Fiber Industrial Temp


 
List Price: $190.00

Our Price : $161.00

You save $29.00!

Product Code: SFP-SX

Qty:

Description
 
American Fibertek   SFP-SX  850nm-500m MM Dual Fiber Industrial Temp

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > American Fibertek - AFI - The Security Industry's Transmission Specialists.
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please