Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ7C401 Fiber Optic Jumper - ST-ST - Simplex - Singlemode 10M
ICC FOJ7C410 JUMPER CABLE ST-ST SIMPLEX


 

Our Price : $7.27


Product Code: H2-FOJ7C410

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
Designed
for adapting ST to ST, these cable assemblies are available in simplex
configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666
requirements.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please