Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC FOJ7C701 Jumper, ST-ST, Simplex, MM, 50/125 um, 1M
ICC FOJ7C701 JUMPER, ST-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 50/125?M, 1M


 

Our Price : $8.70


Product Code: H2-FOJ7C701

Qty:

Description
 
Designed
with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers are
available in duplex configurations for 50/125 micron cables
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please