Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC FOJ8C502 Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-SC Single Mode 2M
ICC FOJ8C502 FIBER OPTIC JUMPER DUPLEX SC-SC SINGLE MODE


 

Our Price : $9.12

UPC Code: 633758001113

Product Code: H2-FOJ8C502

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
Integrated
with SC connectors on both ends, these SM jumpers are available in
duplex configurations and utilize ceramic ferrules for precision and
durability
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please