Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ0M303 Jumper Duplex LC-MTRJ Duplex MM 62.5/125PM 3M
ICC ICFOJ0M303 JUMPER LC-MTRJ DUPLEX MM 62.5/125 MM 3M


 

Our Price : $10.50

UPC Code: 633758017978

Product Code: H2-FOJ0M303

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
ICC's family of integrated LC to MT-RJ hybrid multimode jumpers are made
from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please