Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ1M301 1MTR LC to LC duplex, multmode
ICC ICFOJ1M301 1MTR F/O JUMPER LC-LC MM DPLX


 

Our Price : $9.20

UPC Code: 633758015004

Product Code: H2-FOJ1M301

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
ICC's
family of integrated LC to LC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from
OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please