Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ2M510 Fiber Optic Jumper LC-SC, Duplex, Singlemode, 10 Meter
ICC ICFOJ2M510 JUMPER, LC-SC, DUPLEX, SM 10M


 

Our Price : $13.74


Product Code: H2-FOJ2M510

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
ICC's
family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from
OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please