Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ3M302 Jumper Duplex LC-ST 62.5/125PM 2M
ICC ICFOJ3M302 JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125?M,2M


 

Our Price : $9.12

UPC Code: 633758024785

Product Code: H2-ICFOJM302

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
ICC's family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made
from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.
Features and Benefits: Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all
industry requirements, RFP type Used with ICC fiber optic products
Available in 2 meters Test results included
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Available in 2 meters
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please