Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ3M505 Jumper LC-ST Duplex SM 5M
ICC ICFOJ3M505 JUMPER LC-ST DUPLEX SM


 

Our Price : $11.53

UPC Code: 633758024839

Product Code: H2-ICFOJ3M50

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
ICC's
family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from
OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please