Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ7C210 Jumper, ST-ST, Simplex, mm, 62.5 / 125um, 10M
ICC ICFOJ7C210 ST-ST JUMPER 10METER


 

Our Price : $6.96

UPC Code: 633758031639

Product Code: H2-ICFOJC210

Qty:

Description
 
Designed
with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers are
available in simplex configurations for 62.5/125 micron cables.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please