Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ7C302 Fiber Optic Jumper ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125m Multimode 3M
ICC ICFOJ7C303 3MTR ST/ST MM DUPLX FBR JMPR


 

Our Price : $9.03

UPC Code: 633758000802

Product Code: H2-FOJ7C303

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
Designed
with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers are
available in simplex configurations for 62.5/125 micron cables
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please