Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ8C305 Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex, MM, 62.5/125um -5M
ICC ICFOJ8C305 JUMPER,SC-SC,DUPLEX,MM,62.5/125PM -5M


 

Our Price : $10.41

UPC Code: 633758001052

Product Code: H2-ICFOJ8C35

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
Similar
to its ST counterparts, the SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and
individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser
rated cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please