Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ8C702 Jumper, SC-SC, Duplex, MM, 50/125um, 2M
ICC ICFOJ8C702 2-METER SC-SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC JUMPER


 

Our Price : $8.31

UPC Code: 633758001199

Product Code: H2-FOJ8C702

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
Similar
to its ST counterparts, the SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and
individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser
rated cable and come in duplex versions with 50/125 micron cables.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Available in 1, 2, 3 and 5 meters
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please