Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJ9C303 Jumper, ST-SC, Duplex, MM, 62.5/125um, 3M
ICC ICFOJ9C303 3MTR SC/ST MM DUPLX F/O JMPR


 

Our Price : $9.03

UPC Code: 0

Product Code: H2-FOJ9C303

Qty:

Description Specifications
 
Designed
for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies
utilize OFNR riser cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125
micron cables.
Features
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Available in 1, 2, 3 and 5 meters
  • Test results included

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please