Home > Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP) >

  ICC ICFOJC307 ST-ST JUMPER DUPLEX 7 METER
ICC ICFOJC307 ST-ST JUMPER DUPLEX 7 METER


 

Our Price : $15.70


Product Code: H2-ICFOJC307

Qty:

Description
 
Designed with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers
are available in duplex configurations for 62.5/125 micron cables.

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > ICC (INT L CONN & CABLE CORP)
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please