Home > Shop Brands > Leviton > Audio, Video & Data Products > Connectors / Adapters > Fiber Optic Connectors, Adapters & Accessories >

  Leviton 41085MEC (41085-MEC) QuickPort Multimode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Module, Phos Bronze (Black)

Leviton 41085MEC (41085-MEC) QuickPort Multimode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Module, Phos Bronze (Black)


 

Our Price : $8.54

UPC Code: 78477083192

Product Code: 482212

Qty:

Description
 

Bring ST, SC, FC, LC or MT-RJ fiber to the workstation with QuickPort workstation adapters. QuickPort ST Fiber Adapter, QuickPort SC Fiber Adapter, QuickPort FC Fiber Adapter, QuickPort Duplex LC Fiber Adapter and Spectro-Link QuickPort Frame-Station Adapter fit into any QuickPort panel, housing, wallplate, or Multimedia Outlet System (MOS) housing.


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > Leviton > Audio, Video & Data Products > Connectors / Adapters > Fiber Optic Connectors, Adapters & Accessories
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please