Home > Shop Brands > Leviton > Audio, Video & Data Products > Fiber Systems > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies & Pigtails >

  Leviton 9XX50SCLM 50/125um Simplex SC-LC 1m Length

Leviton 9XX50SCLM 50/125um Simplex SC-LC 1m Length


 

Our Price : $21.49


Product Code: 545478

Qty:

Description
 
Leviton 9XX50SCLM 50/125um Simplex SC-LC 1m Length

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Shop Brands > Leviton > Audio, Video & Data Products > Fiber Systems > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies & Pigtails
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please