Home > Wire & Cable > Structured Wiring > Patch Cords & Cables >

  Leviton LV-UPSCTS03 UPC Simplex SC-ST Single Mode 3m

Leviton LV-UPSCTS03 UPC Simplex SC-ST Single Mode 3m


 

Our Price : $15.30


Product Code: LEVITONLVUPSCTS03

Qty:

Description
 
Leviton LV-UPSCTS03 UPC Simplex SC-ST Single Mode 3m


Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex, SC/UPC to ST/UPC, 3 Meters


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Wire & Cable > Structured Wiring > Patch Cords & Cables
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please