Home > See Brand Names > 3M >

  Trendmet TFC1000S60D3 Intelligent 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Model SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (60KM, 37.3Miles
Trendmet TFC1000S60D3 Intelligent 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Model SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (60KM, 37.3Miles


 

Our Price : $877.60


Product Code: TRENDMETTFC1000S60D3

Qty:

Description
 
TRENDNET TFC1000S60D3 Intelligent 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Model SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (60KM, 37.3Miles


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

See Brand Names > 3M
Shop Brands > Honeywell Access Systems (formerly Northern Computers) > Control Panels/Hardware
Shop Brands > Everfocus > PTZ Cameras
Shop Brands > Locknetics
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please