212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ALARM CONTROLS ALARM CONTROLS LDR ALARM CNTRLS 10PK - RED LED'S

ALARM CONTROLS ALARM CONTROLS LDR ALARM CNTRLS 10PK - RED LED'S
ALARM CONTROLS
ALARM-CONTROLS-LDR
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The ALARM-CONTROLS-LDR is a 1/4" red LED with a .19" diameter lens with a domed top and .28" diameter black bezel. The LED mounts in a 1/4" diameter hole and are equipped with a built in resistor.

Also known as

  • Alarm Controls Corp. RED LED, BLT-IN RES 6 LD PK10 - AC-LDR