212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

Alarm Controls LDR-L 1/2" Red LED

Alarm Controls LDR-L 1/2
ALARM CONTROLS
AC-LDRL
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
Alarm Controls LDR-L 1/2

Description

The Alarm Controls LDR-L is a 1/2" red colored LED with a chrome bezel. The LEDs mount in a 1/2" hole and are equipped with a built-in resistor.

    Also known as

    • Alarm Controls LDRL

    On Sale: