212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Altronix AL125UL Proprietary Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage - Wall Mount - AL125UL

Altronix AL125UL Proprietary Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage - Wall Mount - AL125UL
ALTRONIX CORP.
AX-AL125UL
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The Altronix AL-125UL is an output switching power supply/charger that can convert one 115VAC input into two individually protected 12 or 24VDC outputs.

The outputs are filtered and electronically regulated. The unit is outfitted with short circuit and thermal overload protection. A charger is built-in for connecting sealed lead acid or gel type backup batteries.

Also known as

  • Altronix Corp. 12/ 24 VDC 1 AMP W/ FACP DISC - AX-AL125UL
  • Altronix AL125UL Proprietary Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage - Wall Mount