212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Altronix AL400ULX Proprietary Power Supply

Altronix AL400ULX Proprietary Power Supply
ALTRONIX
AX-AL400ULX
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The AL400ULX is a power supply/charger that converts a 115VAC, 60Hz input to a 12VDC or 24VDC output.

This power supply/charger comes with a built-in charger for sealed lead acid or gel type batteries. When AC power is interrupted, the unit automatically switches over to backup battery power.

Also known as

  • Altronix AL400ULX Proprietary Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage
  • ALTRONIX CORP. POWER SUPPLY-CHARGER - 12VDC @ 4 AMP