212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Altronix AL600ULXD AC Power Supply

Altronix AL600ULXD AC Power Supply
ALTRONIX
AX-AL600ULXD
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

This AL600ULXD power supply/charger converts a 115VAC or 230VAC 60Hz input, to a 6 amp of continuous supply current @ 12VDC or 24VDC non-power limited output.

Also known as

  • Altronix AL600ULXD AC Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage
  • AL600ULXD AC Power Supply
  • 12VDC or 24VDC selectable output
  • Built-in charger for sealed lead acid or gel type battery backup
  • Maximum charge current 0.7 amp