212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Altronix PT724AE Digital Timer - For Home and Building Automation, Security, Access Control, Lighting Control - PT724AE

Altronix PT724AE Digital Timer - For Home and Building Automation, Security, Access Control, Lighting Control - PT724AE
ALTRONIX
AX-PT724AE
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The ALTRONIX-PT724AE is a 24 Hour, 365 Day Event Timer used in Home and Building Automation, Security, Access Control, and Lighting Control.

The PT724AE has an LCD display that makes it easy for users to program events for single or multiple operations. With a crystal controlled clock and block programming capable of establishing 350 events per week, the PT724AE is about as advanced as an Event timer gets. The unit has Form "C" relay contacts and a built-in charger for 12VDC sealed lead acid or gel-type batteries.

Also known as

  • Altronix - PT724AE - Altronix PT724AE Digital Timer - For Home and Building
  • Altronix PT724AE Digital Timer - For Home and Building Automation, Security, Acc