212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

American Power Conversion-APC AP9870 Power Cord 10A 100-230V

American Power Conversion-APC AP9870 Power Cord 10A  100-230V
AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION (APC)
2G-AP9870
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

APC offers power cord (also known as jumper cord), which provide connector options to fulfill a variety of power requirements. Use these power cords to connect your equipment to an APC Rack-Mount power distribution unit (PDU)/outlet strip, MasterSwitch product, Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS), UPS or separate branch circuit.

Also known as

  • Power Extension Cable
  • APC Power Extension Cable - 250V AC8.2ft
  • APC 8ft standard power cable 10a 100-230v c131 c14
  • APC Power Extension Cable
  • American Power Conversion (APC) 8.2' Power Cord Cable, IEC 320 C13 to IEC 320 C1
  • Operating Environment: 0 to 45 ° Storage Temperature: -25 to 65 ° C
  • Operating Relative Humidity: 0 to 95 %
  • Storage Relative Humidity: 0 to 95 %
  • Operating Elevation: 0 to 10000 feet
  • Storage Elevation: 0 to 50000 feet