212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #44 RBC44

AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #44 RBC44
APC
2G-RBC44
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

APC sets the standard in its industry for quality, innovation and support. Its comprehensive solutions, which are designed for both home and corporate environments, improve the manageability, availability and performance of sensitive electronic and network

Also known as

  • Battery Module For Symmetra
  • APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #44 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Lead Acid
  • AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC IT USA RBC44 UPS REPLACEMENT BATTER
  • APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #44
  • American Power Conversion (APC) #44 Replacement Battery Cartridge
  • Non-spillable
  • Maintenance-free sealed Lead-Acid battery with suspended electrolyte
  • Enclosed battery cartridge
  • Each RBC44 consists of 2 battery modules
  • Plug-and-Play installation
  • Operating Environment 32 - 104 °F (0 - 40 °C)
  • Operating Relative Humidity 0 - 95%
  • Operating Elevation 0-10000 feet (0-3000 meters)
  • Storage Temperature 5 - 113 °F (-15 - 45 °C)
  • Storage Relative Humidity 0 - 95%
  • Storage Elevation 0-50000 feet (0-15000 meters)
  • Battery mounting: Enclosed battery cartridge