212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

AMSECO POTTER AMSECO POTTER AMS37B 4" IND CNTC W/TERM 2" GAP Pack of 5

AMSECO POTTER AMSECO POTTER AMS37B 4
AMSECO POTTER
POTTER-AMSECO-AMS37B
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The Potter Amseco AMS-37B brown industrial magnetic contact is a UL Listed magnetic contact built for rugged environments and practically any opening. It is designed to provide clean and quick installations. The AMS-37B can be used to protect openings such as: man doors, overhead doors, roof hatches, or hinged skylights. The unit features terminal contacts.

Also known as

  • Potter / Amseco AMS37B