212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Broan RC60 White 2-note Door Chime

Broan RC60 White 2-note Door Chime
BROAN
NUTLA14WH
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

The LA14WH features a simple, textured body in a White finish. A basic, economical recessed mount door chime that will last for years to come. Built-in for flush mounting. Two-note chime for front door, single-note for second door. Uses a 16 Volt Transformer (C905). Sold separately
Replaces NuTone LB14WH & Broan RC60 Door Chimes

    Also known as

    • Flush Mount Door Chime
    • NuTone LA14WH Decorative Wired Two-Note Door Chime, Paintable, White Finish Gril
    • NuTone LA14WH Decorative Wired Two-Note Door Chime Paintable White