212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Camden, CX-91S-06, 600 lbs. Surface Mount Single Door - Basic Magnetic Lock

Camden, CX-91S-06, 600 lbs. Surface Mount Single Door - Basic Magnetic Lock
CAMDEN
CM-CX91S06
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Camden, CX-91S-06, 600 lbs. Surface Mount Single Door - Basic Magnetic Lock, Optional built-in adjustable timer eliminates the need for add-on exit delay timers, Optional lock sensor (bond sensor) monitors that door is secure, Surface and mortise mount models, Holding Force:600 lbs.

Also known as

  • Camden Door Controls - CX-91S-06 - Mag Lck Holdingface Sfce Mnt