You are here: Home > Wire & Cable > Structured Wiring > Patch Cords & Cables
We found 13 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 2
HAI 62A13-1 Hi-Fi by HAI Retractable Cables 4' 3.5 mm male to 2 RCA male patch OpenHouse H692: Cat-5e Patch Cord (2 Foot)
HAI 62A131 Hi-Fi by HAI Retractable Cables
3.5 mm male to 2 RCA male patch cable. Extends to 4 feet. Use to connect TV's, CD players, home theater and stereo components to HI-Fi's RIM.
The H692 is a two foot Cat-5e patch cord for use with the models H616, H618, H628, and H629 hubs as well as the H634 Broadband Residential Gateway and H638 Ethernet Switch. This cord is wired to the T568A standard.

  • Two foot length
  • Modular connector on each end fits Cat-5 RJ-45 jack
  • Bosch RF280THS Wireless Smoke Detector Fire Lite D355PL InnovairFlex Intelligent Non-Relay Photoelectric Duct Smoke Detector
    The RF280THS Wireless Photoelectric Smoke Detector is an open-area wireless smoke detector designed for use with commercial fire protective signaling and household fire warning systems. With its frequency of blinking, the LED on these detectors indicates alarm, readiness and testing. The patented chamber design provides superior immunity to false alarms caused by dust. These detectors have an integral 135°F (57°C) heat sensor designed for use with commercial and household fire warning systems. The RF280THS transmits at a frequency of 304.00 MHz.
  • 135°F (57°C) heat sensor
  • Internal 85 dB sounder
  • Superior dust immunity
  • Exclusive Chamber Check self diagnostics
  • Factory programmed transmitter ID for quick and simple transmitter enrollment
  • Field replaceable smoke chamber
  • Fire-Lite's InnovairFlex D355PL non-relay photoelectric duct smoke detector features a pivoting housing that fits both square and rectangular footprints capable of mounting to a round or rectangular duct. The InnovairFlex duct smoke detector senses smoke in the most challenging conditions, operating in air flow speeds of 100 to 4,000 feet per minute, termperatures of -4 degrees F to 158 degrees F, and a humidity range of 0 to 95 percent (non-condensing).

    The Fire•Lite InnovairFlex D355PL intelligent non-relay photoelectric duct smoke detector and DNRW watertight non-relay photoelectric duct smoke detector feature a pivoting housing that fits both square and rectangular footprints capable of mounting to a round or rectangular duct.

    DNRW duct smoke detector, with its NEMA-4 rating, is listed as a watertight, UV resistant enclosure providing protection against falling dirt, rain, and windblown dust, splashing and hose directed water, allowing operators to use the detector in the most extreme environments.
    These units sense smoke in the most challenging conditions, operating in airflow speeds of 100 to 4,000 feet per minute, temperatures of -4 degrees F to 158 degrees F, and a humidity range of 0 to 95 percent (non-condensing.)

    An improved cover design isolates the sensor head, which allows for ease of maintenance. A cover tamper feature indicates a trouble signal for a removed or improperly installed sensor cover. The Fire•Lite InnovairFlex housing provides a 3/4-inch conduit knockout and ample space to facilitate easy wiring and mounting of a relay module.

    The Fire•Lite InnovairFlex duct smoke detector can be customized to meet local codes and specifications without additional wiring. The new InnovairFlex product line is compatible with all previous Innovair models, including remote test accessories.
    Leviton LV-UPDCLS05 Upc Duplex Cable SC-LC SM 5M Leviton LV-UPDCTS10 Foca UPC Polish OFNR Rated Duplex Cable SC-ST SM 10m
    Leviton LV-UPDCLS05 Upc Duplex Cable SC-LC SM 5M

    Leviton LV-UPDCTS10 Foca UPC Polish OFNR Rated Duplex Cable SC-ST SM 10m

    Leviton LV-UPDLCS01 UPC Duplex LC-LC SM 1meter Leviton LV-UPDLCS25 25 Meter Single Modele Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc
    Leviton LV-UPDLCS01 UPC Duplex LC-LC SM 1meter

    Leviton LV-UPDLCS25 25 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc

    Leviton LV-UPDTLS10 UPC Sample STLC 10 Meter Leviton LV-UPSCLS02 Fiber Patch coordinating, Single Model,SC/UPC To LC/UPC 2m
    Leviton LV-UPDTLS10 UPC Sample STLC 10 Meter

    Leviton LV-UPSCLS02 Fiber Patch coordinating, Single Model,SC/UPC To LC/UPC 2m


    Fiber Patch coordinating, Single Model, Simplex, Sc/Upc To Lc/Upc, 2 Meters

    Leviton LV-UPSCLS10 Fiber Patch Coordinating, Single Model SC/UPC To LC/UPC 10m Leviton LV-UPSCTS03 UPC Simplex SC-ST Single Mode 3m
    Leviton LV-UPSCLS10 Fiber Patch Coordinating, Single Model SC/UPC To LC/UPC 10m


    Fiber Patch Coordinating, Single Model, Simplex, Sc/Upc to Lc/Upc, 10 Meters

    Leviton LV-UPSCTS03 UPC Simplex SC-ST Single Mode 3m


    Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex, SC/UPC to ST/UPC, 3 Meters

       
     
     
     

    Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

    Please Enter Your Email Address

    *One entry per household please