You are here: Home > Shop Brands > American Fibertek - AFI - The Security Industry's Transmission Specialists. > Audio Systems
We found 21 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 2
American Fibertek Module RX - Dual 4 Wire Audio, 2-Way, MM American Fibertek  MR-05B  Module RX - Audio Output, MM
American Fibertek Module RX - Dual 4 Wire Audio 2-Way MM
List Price: $1,440.00

Our Price : $864.00

You save $576.00!
American Fibertek MR-05B Module RX - Audio Output MM
List Price: $420.00

Our Price : $241.50

You save $178.50!
Module RX - Dual 4 Wire Audio, 2-Way, MM The American Fibertek 05B Series transmits single direction audio on one multimode optical fiber at 850 nm. This product line has the option for 1300 nm multimode or singlemode optics. This system requires no field adjustments at installation or additional maintenance thereafter. Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status. Equipment may be ordered as stand alone modules or rack cards that are mounted in the American Fibertek Card Cages: SR-20/2 or SR-20R/1.
American Fibertek  MR-05B-13 Module RX - Audio Output, 1300nm, MM American Fibertek  MR-05B-S  Module RX - Audio Output - 1300nm, SM
American Fibertek MR-05B-13 Module RX - Audio Output 1300nm MM
List Price: $520.00

Our Price : $299.00

You save $221.00!
American Fibertek MR-05B-S Module RX - Audio Output - 1300nm SM
List Price: $720.00

Our Price : $467.28

You save $252.72!
The American Fibertek 05B Series transmits single direction audio on one multimode optical fiber at 850 nm. This product line has the option for 1300 nm multimode or singlemode optics. This system requires no field adjustments at installation or additional maintenance thereafter. Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status. Equipment may be ordered as stand alone modules or rack cards that are mounted in the American Fibertek Card Cages: SR-20/2 or SR-20R/1. The American Fibertek 05B Series transmits single direction audio on one multimode optical fiber at 850 nm. This product line has the option for 1300 nm multimode or singlemode optics. This system requires no field adjustments at installation or additional maintenance thereafter. Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status. Equipment may be ordered as stand alone modules or rack cards that are mounted in the American Fibertek Card Cages: SR-20/2 or SR-20R/1.
American Fibertek   MR-0890  Module RX - 4 Wire Audio/contact closure, 2-Way, MM American Fibertek  MT-05B  Module TX - Audio Input, MM
American Fibertek MR-0890 Module RX - 4 Wire Audio/contact closure 2-Way MM
List Price: $1,440.00

Our Price : $903.00

You save $537.00!
American Fibertek MT-05B Module TX - Audio Input MM
List Price: $420.00

Our Price : $241.50

You save $178.50!
American Fibertek   MR-0890  Module RX - 4 Wire Audio/contact closure, 2-Way, MM The American Fibertek 05B Series transmits single direction audio on one multimode optical fiber at 850 nm. This product line has the option for 1300 nm multimode or singlemode optics. This system requires no field adjustments at installation or additional maintenance thereafter. Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status. Equipment may be ordered as stand alone modules or rack cards that are mounted in the American Fibertek Card Cages: SR-20/2 or SR-20R/1.
American Fibertek  MT-05B-13 Module TX - Audio Input, 1300nm, MM American Fibertek  MT-05B-S  Module TX - Audio Input - 1300nm, SM
American Fibertek MT-05B-13 Module TX - Audio Input 1300nm MM
List Price: $520.00

Our Price : $299.00

You save $221.00!
American Fibertek MT-05B-S Module TX - Audio Input - 1300nm SM
List Price: $720.00

Our Price : $467.28

You save $252.72!
The American Fibertek 05B Series transmits single direction audio on one multimode optical fiber at 850 nm. This product line has the option for 1300 nm multimode or singlemode optics. This system requires no field adjustments at installation or additional maintenance thereafter. Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status. Equipment may be ordered as stand alone modules or rack cards that are mounted in the American Fibertek Card Cages: SR-20/2 or SR-20R/1. The American Fibertek 05B Series transmits single direction audio on one multimode optical fiber at 850 nm. This product line has the option for 1300 nm multimode or singlemode optics. This system requires no field adjustments at installation or additional maintenance thereafter. Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status. Equipment may be ordered as stand alone modules or rack cards that are mounted in the American Fibertek Card Cages: SR-20/2 or SR-20R/1.
American Fibertek   MT-0880  Module TX - Dual 4 Wire Audio, 2-Way, MM American Fibertek   MT-0890  Module TX - 4 Wire Audio/contact closure, 2-Way, MM
American Fibertek MT-0880 Module TX - Dual 4 Wire Audio 2-Way MM
List Price: $1,440.00

Our Price : $828.00

You save $612.00!
American Fibertek MT-0890 Module TX - 4 Wire Audio/contact closure 2-Way MM
List Price: $1,440.00

Our Price : $828.00

You save $612.00!
American Fibertek   MT-0880  Module TX - Dual 4 Wire Audio, 2-Way, MM American Fibertek   MT-0890  Module TX - 4 Wire Audio/contact closure, 2-Way, MM
American Fibertek   MT-388  Module TX - Video/Stereo Audio Input, 1300nm, MM American Fibertek  MT-388SL  Module TX - Video/Stereo Audio Input, SM
American Fibertek MT-388 Module TX - Video/Stereo Audio Input 1300nm MM
List Price: $1,048.00

Our Price : $602.60

You save $445.40!
American Fibertek MT-388SL Module TX - Video/Stereo Audio Input SM
List Price: $1,550.00

Our Price : $891.25

You save $658.75!
American Fibertek   MT-388  Module TX - Video/Stereo Audio Input, 1300nm, MM American Fibertek  MT-388SL  Module TX - Video/Stereo Audio Input, SM
   
 
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please