You are here: Home > Shop Brands > Leviton > Audio, Video & Data Products > Fiber Systems > Fiber Optic Connectors
We found 3 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Leviton 49882SAD (49882-SAD) ST Adapter w/ Phosphor Bronze Sleeve (pkg. of 50)- Sold in sets of 10 only Leviton 49884BAD (49884-BAD) SC Duplex Adapter (Beige) w/ Phosphor Bronze Sleeve (pkg. of 25)- Sold in sets of 10 only

Bring ST®, SC, FC, LC or MT-RJ fiber to the workstation with QuickPort® workstation adapters. QuickPort® ST Fiber Adapter, QuickPort SC Fiber Adapter, QuickPort FC Fiber Adapter, QuickPort Duplex LC Fiber Adapter and Spectro-Link™ QuickPort Frame-Station Adapter fit into any QuickPort panel, housing, wallplate, or Multimedia Outlet System (MOS) housing

Bring ST®, SC, FC, LC or MT-RJ fiber to the workstation with QuickPort® workstation adapters. QuickPort® ST Fiber Adapter, QuickPort SC Fiber Adapter, QuickPort FC Fiber Adapter, QuickPort Duplex LC Fiber Adapter and Spectro-Link™ QuickPort Frame-Station Adapter fit into any QuickPort panel, housing, wallplate, or Multimedia Outlet System (MOS) housing.

Leviton LV-UPPLCS03 Fiber Optic Connector w/LC Connection
Leviton LV-UPPLCS03 Fiber Optic Connector w/LC Connection


LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC Polish

   
 
 
 

Enter your email for a chance to WIN $100 Amex Gift Card.

Please Enter Your Email Address

*One entry per household please