212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

Cooper Wheelock E70-24MCW-FN Speaker Strobe, Nickel, Wall Mount, FIRE Lettering, Multi-Candela

Cooper Wheelock E70-24MCW-FN Speaker Strobe, Nickel, Wall Mount, FIRE Lettering, Multi-Candela
COOPER WHEELOCK
WH-113099
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
Cooper Wheelock E70-24MCW-FN Speaker Strobe, Nickel, Wall Mount, FIRE Lettering, Multi-Candela

Description

The Cooper Wheelock E70-24MCW-FN is a nickel colored wall mount speaker strobe with a multi candela rating of 15/30/75/110cd and FIRE printed on the unit. The strobe is designed for high efficiency sound output, with dual voltage (25/70 VRMS) capability and field selectable taps from 1/8 to 2 watts. The low profile design incorporates a speaker mounting plate for faster and easier installation. Each model has a built-in level adjustment feature and an aesthetic two (2) screw grille cover.

    Also known as

    • Cooper Wheelock E7024MCWFN

    On Sale: