212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Corby CORBY 2016 SYS.2/2 DR 3000 USR/RS232 NETWORK 16 SCHEDS CODE

Corby CORBY 2016 SYS.2/2 DR 3000 USR/RS232 NETWORK 16 SCHEDS CODE
CORBY
CY-2016
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The standard SYSTEM 2 (Model 2016) supports 2700 users and each user can be added or deleted in seconds using the built-in Programming Keypad. The programmable relays can control almost any device including electric Door Locks, arm or disarm Alarm Systems, shunt Alarm Devices, or operate Garage Doors.

Also known as

  • Corby Industries Incorporated SYS.2/ 2 DR 3000 USR/ RS232 2010 - CY-2016