212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Corby CORBY 44 44 LED GREEN W/RIST 12V

Corby CORBY 44 44 LED GREEN W/RIST 12V
CORBY
CY-44
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
LED GRN 12VDC WITH BUILT IN RESISTOR AND 6IN WIRE LEADS

Also known as

  • Corby Industries Incorporated 44 LED GREEN W/ RIST 12V - CY-44