212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Corby CORBY 6564 WTHRPROF HVY DTY MTD LKBX 165U

Corby CORBY 6564 WTHRPROF HVY DTY MTD LKBX 165U
CORBY
CY-6564
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The CORBY-6564 is a cast metal, heavy-duty keypad that operates as a stand-alone model mounted in a lock box or attached to a pedestal for gate control.

The 6564's features include increased voltage from 12 to 24 VDC and invalid passcode lockout. Program up to 165 unique operating codes with door ajar, forced entry, panic and request-to-exit options.

Also known as

  • Corby Industries Incorporated WTHRPROF HVY DTY MTD LKBX 165U - CY-6564