212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Corby CORBY 7030 KEYPAD 3LED 6-18V

Corby CORBY 7030 KEYPAD 3LED 6-18V
CORBY
CY-7030
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The CORBY-7030 is an indoor programmable keypad that can control up to seven additional security devices. The unit can be flush mounted in a single gang box. The keypad is ideal for office buildings, employee entrances, or business rooms.

The 7030 provides a high level of securtity with over 95,000 different four or five digit code combinations. One red, one green and one yellow LEDs inform users of status conditions. New features include increased voltage from 6 to 24 VDC and "Out of Sequence" error detection.

Also known as

  • Corby Industries Incorporated KEYPAD 3LED 6-18V - CY-7030