212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

Corby 4319 Data Chip and Key Fob

Corby 4319 Data Chip and Key Fob
CORBY
CY-4319
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
Corby 4319 Data Chip and Key Fob

Description

The Corby 4319 is a high security data chip and stainless steel keyfob for use with System 2 or 2000.

The chip comes with a unique, 64-bit serial number. The unit can't be copied, and it's virtually indestructible.

    Also known as

    • Corby Industries Incorporated DATACHIP W/ CORBY KEYTAG 2/ 2000 - CY-4319

    On Sale: