212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

Corby 43 LED - Red

Corby 43 LED - Red
CORBY
CY-43
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
Corby 43 LED - Red

Description

LED RED 12VDC WITH BUILT IN RESISTOR AND 6IN WIRE LEADS

    Also known as

    • Corby Industries Incorporated LED RED W/ RIST 12V RED - CY-43

    On Sale: