212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Datacomm 45-0021-WH Recessed Low Voltage Cable Plate with Recessed Power - White

Datacomm 45-0021-WH Recessed Low Voltage Cable Plate with Recessed Power - White
DATACOMM
5F-450021WH
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

This White Datacomm Electronics 45-0021-WH Recessed Low-Voltage Cable Plate with Recessed Power can be used for flat panel TVs, amps and other A/V devices. It can also be mounted flush to the wall surface for a neat installation. This two-gang cable plate has a built-in recessed power outlet and it allows for cable management internally instead of externally. It will give your entertainment area a tidy and more professional appearance.

Datacomm Electronics 45-0021-WH 2-Gang Recessed Low-Voltage Cable Plate with Recessed Power:

Also known as

  • 1 Socket Faceplate
  • DataComm 1 Socket Faceplate - 1 x Socket(s) - White
  • Datacomm 45-0021-wh Recessed Low Voltage Cable Plate With Recessed Power - White
  • Datacomm Electronics 45-0021-WH 2-Gang Recessed Low-Voltage Cable Plate with Rec
  • Recessed cable plate
  • Built-in recessed power outlet
  • 2 gang
  • Used to install low voltage cables behind flat panel TVs, amp or other A/V devices
  • Flush to the wall surface
  • Allows cable management internally rather than externally
  • For professional installation