212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

DRK Series Cable Management Brush Grommel Panel, 1.75" H (1U space) - BR1

DRK Series Cable Management Brush Grommel Panel, 1.75
MIDDLE ATLANTIC
NO-BR1
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The brush grommet panels provide a clean, organized cable entry method when used in conjunction with any work surface. Features a built-in cable management tray. Available in 1 and NEW 2 space versions. 2 space brush grommet panel fits in opening on all MW Series top options.

Also known as

  • DRK Series Cable Management Brush Grommel Panel, 1.75 H (1U space)
  • VRK Series Cable Management Brush Grommet Panel - Panel Height: 1.75" H (1U spac