212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

DRK Series Cable Management Brush Grommel Panel, 3.5" H (2U spaces) - BR2

DRK Series Cable Management Brush Grommel Panel, 3.5
MIDDLE ATLANTIC
NO-BR2
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
BR2 The brush grommet panel provides a clean, organized cable entry method when mounted above any work surface. Features a built-in cable management tray, available in one and two space versions. Also fits in opening on all MW Series top options.

Also known as

  • DRK Series Cable Management Brush Grommel Panel, 3.5 H (2U spaces)
  • WRK-SA Series Cable Management Brush Grommet Panel - Panel Height: 3.5" H (2U sp