212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ComNet FVR22 Dual Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, Multimode, 850nm

ComNet FVR22 Dual Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, Multimode, 850nm
COMNET
C4-FVR22
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The ComNet FVR22 dual video receiver detects two independent AM video signals in one module on two independent multimode fiber optic cables. The module is not a multiplexer. The module is ideal for smaller CCTV installations and the rack mount version can be used to double the fixed video capacity of the C1 rack for up to 28 independent video channels per card cage.