212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Elk ELK ELK-6020 SLIM LINE DOOR & WINDOW SENSOR

Elk ELK ELK-6020 SLIM LINE DOOR & WINDOW SENSOR
ELK
EK-6020
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The ELK-6020 is a slim wireless door and window sensor with a built-in reed switch. The sensor is equipped with a front and back tamper option that protects the sensor from unauthorized interference. The sensor observes a magnet gap of 1/2".

Also known as

  • Elk Products,Inc. SLIM LINE DOOR & WINDOW SENSOR - EK-6020
  • Magnetized material