212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Elk ELK SP15 SPEAKER/HORN15W8 OHM INT/EXT

Elk ELK SP15 SPEAKER/HORN15W8 OHM INT/EXT
ELK
EK-SP15
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The ELK-SP15 is a 15 Watt Speaker built for interior or exterior use in alarm or paging systems.

Backed by a lifetime limited warranty, the ELK-SP15 is pre-wired for a headache-free installation.

Also known as

  • SPEAKER 15 WATT HORN TYPE