212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Elk ELK-SS15 Exterior Dual Tone Self-Contained Siren (115 dB)

Elk ELK-SS15 Exterior Dual Tone Self-Contained Siren (115 dB)
ELK
EK-SS15
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The ELK-SS15 is an exterior, self-contained siren with Yelp and Steady tone outputs.

The unit comes pre-wired to reduce installation time. Backed by a limited warranty, this siren is built for exterior locations but can also operate indoors. The neutral white color helps the siren blend into the surrounding decor.

Also known as

  • Elk Products,Inc. SIREN HORN 110 DB INT/ EXT - EK-SS15