212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

Elk ELK-M1KP3 Premium LCD Keypad

Elk ELK-M1KP3 Premium LCD Keypad
ELK
EK-M1KP3
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
Elk ELK-M1KP3 Premium LCD Keypad

Description

The ELK-M1KP3 is a blue/white LCD keypad designed for use with the M1 Cross Platform Controls.

The keypad is surface mountable and includes 4 programmable function keys and ELK menu navigation keys for intuitive functionality. The built-in piezo sounder is completely adjustable and the backlit display makes for easy operation in the dark.

    Also known as

    • Elk Products,Inc. LCD KEYPAD BLUE32 CDOOR - EK-M1KP3

    On Sale: