212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS ANN-80 REMOTE LCD ANNUNCIATOR

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS ANN-80 REMOTE LCD ANNUNCIATOR
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
FL-ANN80
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The Fire-Lite ANN-80 is a compact, backlit red fire annunciator that provides system status indicators for power, alarm trouble, supervisory, and alarm silenced conditions.

The ANN-80 resembles a fire alarm control panel display and communicates with the panel over a two-wire serial interface. The annunciator is equipped with switches for remote control of critical system functions. Unauthorized operation of control switches is protected against by a built-in key switch.

Also known as

  • Fire-Lite Alarms-Honeywell-Us REMOTE LCD ANNUNCIATOR - FL-ANN80